ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 13636283
*
nr 1363 6283
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS
2 pcs, Mari Söderlund. Signed, 325-upplaga. Subject: 37x46cm,
2 st, Mari Söderlund. Signerad, 325-upplaga. Motivet: 37x46cm
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday November 30 2020
at 20:01:06
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
28/11 13:19:28
1
Vinnande bud
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografier litografier mari söderlund
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:13
-
7045 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:05
-
7044 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:16
-
7146 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:20
-
7139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:18
-
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:54
*
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS
nr 1363 6283
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS
2 pcs, Mari Söderlund. Signed, 325-upplaga. Subject: 37x46cm,
2 st, Mari Söderlund. Signerad, 325-upplaga. Motivet: 37x46cm
| Estimate: | 500 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 100 |
| Auction date: |
Monday November 30 2020 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 28/11 13:19:28 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografier litografier mari söderlund
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:13 -
7045 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:05 -
7044 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:16
-
7146 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:20 -
7139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:18 -
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:54



